Flaunts killer boobs and impressive assetsAshley Graham Busty Massive tits 

Flaunts killer boobs and impressive assets

Flaunts killer boobs and impressive assets

Ashley Graham flaunts killer boobs and impressive assets

Aliases: Ashley Potrapeliuk
Cup size: 34J
Birthdate: 1993 (24 years old)
Model Rank: 43 ↓
Categories: Slim Naturals J Cup Brunette
Biography:
Ashley Wood is from Eastern Europe (maybe Poland or Russia or the Ukraine) and began modeling on instagram as Ashley Potrapeliuk. She made her pro modeling debut in March 2017 on Ewa Sonnets site 3waSonnet.com.

She hasn’t revealed her big boobs yet and everyone is hoping she does soon. We’re all enjoying her beauty and amazing cleavage for now.

Originally posted 2017-09-21 11:42:00.

Related posts

Leave a Comment